×

Scholarship Holders

Therapists (Minto Road)

SL. No.  NAME
1 Mr. K.S. Dubey
2 Smt. Meera Tripathi
3 Km. Kalpana Bajaj
4 Km. Rita Gupta 
5 Smt. Beena Jaiswal
6 Rajesh  Vats
7 Smt. Neelam Diwakar 
8 Smt Jyoti Agarwa
9 Amit Kesarwani
10 Pramod Kumar Tripathi
11 Mr. Anil Ojha 
12 Mr. Pankaj Tripathi
13 Mr. Pawan Kumar Tripathi 
14 Mr. Krishna Prasad Vaushya
15 Smt. Reeta Pandey 
16 Smt. Sushma Singh
17 Smt. Manju Nigam
18 Smt. Indu Bala
19 Smt.  Jaya Singh
20 Smt. Neelam Singh
21 Desh Raj
22 Smt. Rajani Srivastva
23 Mr. Hanuman Mishra
24 Smt. Ritu Kesarwani
25 Santosh Mishra
26 Ms. Urmila Singh
27 Varsha Kesarwani
28 Shivam Jaiswal

Therapists (Lukerganj)

SL. No NAME
1 Mr. Sanjay Srivastva
2 Mr. M.G. Mishra
3 Km. Rashmi Agrawal
4 Smt. Seema Srivastava
5 Km. Abha Agrawal
6 Mr. Ambrish
7 Mr. Adarash Kumar 
8 Smt. Sadhana Prajapati
9 Smt. Richa Bassntani 
10 Smt Ritu Rajpal
11 Smt. Sudha Gupta
12 Smt. Chhaya Nigam
13 Smt. Deepa Mishra
14 Ajay Kumar Maurya
15 Smt. Vibhuti Pandey
16 Pramod Singh

Therapists (Dariyabad)

SL. No.  NAME
1 Mamta Gupta
2 Anshu Agarwal
3 K L Agrawal
4 Smt. Mausmi
6 Sushma Seth
7 Amita Khanna

Therapists (Chatnag)

SL. No.  NAME
1 Smt Namita Omar
2 Km. Pushplata
3 Hari Shankar

Miscellaneous

Sr. No. Name
1 Mr. Durga Das
2 Rajesh Srivastva
3 Ghanshyam Das Gupta
4 Pankaj Kesarwani
5 Mamta Vishwakarma
6 Piyush Vishwakarma
7 Urvashi Upadhyay
8 Meeta Saxena
9 Kshama Mehrotra
10 Ankita Kesarwani
11 Roli Mishra
12 Shubham Kauaujia
13 Sushma Ojha
14 Anil Singh
15 Girish Goenka
16 Sangeeta Pai
17 Humera Siddique
18 Vineeta Jaiswal
19 Vaishali 
20 Usha Baranwal @150/ Per Day

ASPEUS WEC Members

Sl. No.  Name 
1 Km. Parul Agrawal
2 Km. Archana Dubey
3 Mr. Ram Kumar Sharma
4 Mr. Sunil Kumar 
5 Mr. Rajesh kumar
6 Mr. Brijesh Kumar Yadav
7 Mr. Mohan 
8 Alok Kamalia
9 Mr. Abhay Tripathi
10 Vishal jaiswal
11

Prabhat Verma

Office Staff (Minto Road)

S. No.  Name 
1 Anil Kumar 
2 R.N. Gupta
3 Vishal Srivashtva
4 Sri Ram Kesarwani
5 Sandeep Dubey
6 Karan Kesarwani
7 Amit Yadav
8 Harendera Pt. Singh
9 Dasrath Pal
10 Ranendra Pt. Singh
11 Santosh Kumar
Part Time Sweeper
12 Shivam Pal
13 Ram Chandra Mishra
14 Mahendra Kumar
15 Shyam Bali
16 Maneesh Kumar Singh
17 Phool Chandra (Driver)
18 Jitendra

Office Staff (Chatnag)

S. No.  Name 
1 Ram Naresh
2 Ankit
3 Pintoo
4 Mahant
5 Dharminder
6 Smt. Priti
7 Kamla Prasad
8 Mukesh Kumar

By: ASPEUS
On:15-08-2018

Back